zizka1
zizka1
zizka2

Consent to the processing of personal data


 

I agree that the Žižka Guest House in Rabyně, ID 05598541, will process my personal data for marketing purposes consisting in the offer of accommodation services, in accordance with Act No. 101/2000 Coll. ), as amended, and in accordance with Regulation No. 2016/679 "GDPR", for an indefinite period, or until the withdrawal of this consent.

 

 

I certify that I am aware of my rights relating to the processing of my personal data, in particular:

 

- accessing, correcting or deleting your personal data, or limiting processing;

- to object to the processing;

- for data portability in a structured, commonly used and machine-readable format;

- at any time to withdraw processing consent;

- file a complaint with the Office for Personal Data Protection.

 

 

I further certify that I am familiar with the handling of my personal data and its processing, in particular:

 

- my personal data are processed only to the extent that they have been provided to me and only for the purposes stated above;

- with my data, the following actions are taken: enrollment in the accommodation book, respectively. in the application form for aliens, adjustments if I add them or I request adjustments, searching, sorting and liquidation after the above mentioned processing period or after withdrawing my consent.

 

 

If you apply the above-mentioned rights, I can contact my pension address pensionzizka@centrum.cz for the protection of my personal data.

or by phone +420 732 461 091.


Penzion Žižka - Rabyně